Расписание академии ДОБРЫНЯ
Кемерово
Белово

16:00 - 17:30 Карате Киокусинкай Язвенко Денис Александрович Дети 7 - 14
16:00 - 17:30 Карате Киокусинкай Язвенко Денис Александрович Дети 7 - 14
16:00 - 17:30 Карате Киокусинкай Язвенко Денис Александрович Дети 7 - 14
17:30 - 18:10 Подготовительная Карате Киокусинкай Язвенко Денис Александрович Дети 5 - 7
17:30 - 18:10 Подготовительная Карате Киокусинкай Язвенко Денис Александрович Дети 5 - 7
17:30 - 18:10 Подготовительная Карате Киокусинкай Язвенко Денис Александрович Дети 5 - 7
18:30 - 20:00 Тайский бокс Хомутов Кирилл Евгеньевич Дети 7 - 14
18:30 - 20:00 Тайский бокс Хомутов Кирилл Евгеньевич Дети 7 - 14
16:30-18:00 Тайский бокс Хомутов Кирилл Евгеньевич Дети 7 - 14
20:00 - 21:30 Тайский бокс Хомутов Кирилл Евгеньевич Взрослые
20:00 - 21:30 Тайский бокс Хомутов Кирилл Евгеньевич Взрослые
18:00-19:30 Тайский бокс Хомутов Кирилл Евгеньевич Взрослые
17:00 - 18:00 Боевое самбо Ретюнская Людмила Олеговна Дети 7 - 14
17:00 - 18:00 Боевое самбо Ретюнская Людмила Олеговна Дети 7 - 14
17:00 - 18:00 Боевое самбо Ретюнская Людмила Олеговна Дети 7 - 14
19:00 - 20:30 ММА Подпрядов Никита Михайлович Взрослые
19:00 - 20:30 ММА Подпрядов Никита Михайлович Взрослые
14:00 - 15:30 ММА Подпрядов Никита Михайлович Взрослые
18:00-19:00 ММА Подпрядов Никита Михайлович Дети 7 - 14
18:00-19:00 ММА Подпрядов Никита Михайлович Дети 7 - 14
12:00-13:00 ММА Подпрядов Никита Михайлович Дети 7 - 14
18:00 - 19:30 Бокс Лесников Михаил Дмитриевич Дети 9 - 16
19:30 - 21:00 Бокс Лесников Михаил Дмитриевич Взрослые
19:30 - 21:00 Бокс Лесников Михаил Дмитриевич Взрослые
13:30 - 15:00 Бокс Лесников Михаил Дмитриевич Дети 9 - 16
18:00 - 19:30 Бокс Лесников Михаил Дмитриевич Дети 9 - 16
15:00 - 16:30 Бокс Лесников Михаил Дмитриевич Взрослые
18:30 - 20:00 ММА Карамян Нарек Овсепович Взрослые
20:25 - 21:50 ММА Карамян Нарек Овсепович Взрослые
09:30 - 11:00 ММА Карамян Нарек Овсепович Дети 7 - 14
09:30 - 11:00 ММА Карамян Нарек Овсепович Дети 7 - 14
15:00 - 16:30 ММА Карамян Нарек Овсепович Дети 7 - 14
15:00 - 16:30 ММА Карамян Нарек Овсепович Дети 7 - 14
15:00 - 16:30 ММА Карамян Нарек Овсепович Дети 7 - 14
09:30 - 11:00 Карате Киокусинкай Карамян Нарек Овсепович Дети 7 - 14
09:30 - 11:00 Карате Киокусинкай Карамян Нарек Овсепович Дети 7 - 14
09:30 - 11:00 Карате Киокусинкай Карамян Нарек Овсепович Дети 7 - 14
20:25 - 21:50 ММА Карамян Нарек Овсепович Взрослые
20:25 - 22:00 ДЖИУ-ДЖИТСУ, ГРЕППЛИНГ Данин Алексей Игоревич Взрослые
18:30 - 20:00 ДЖИУ-ДЖИТСУ, ГРЕППЛИНГ Данин Алексей Игоревич Взрослые
20:25 - 22:00 ДЖИУ-ДЖИТСУ, ГРЕППЛИНГ Данин Алексей Игоревич Взрослые
19:00-21:00 Бокс Бутаков Игорь Андреевич Взрослые
19:00-21:00 Бокс Бутаков Игорь Андреевич Взрослые
17:30-18:50 Бокс Бутаков Игорь Андреевич Дети 7 - 14
17:30-18:50 Бокс Бутаков Игорь Андреевич Дети 7 - 14
17:30-18:50 Бокс Бутаков Игорь Андреевич Дети 7 - 14
19:00-21:00 Бокс Бутаков Игорь Андреевич Взрослые
18:30 - 19:50 Боевое самбо Белов Александр Петрович Дети 7 - 14
18:30 - 19:50 Боевое самбо Белов Александр Петрович Дети 7 - 14
18:30 - 19:50 Боевое самбо Белов Александр Петрович Дети 7 - 14

Контакты

+7 (3842) 90-30-12 г. Кемерово, пр. Советский, 2/8, 3 этаж
Режим работы Академии
Понедельник - Cуббота: с 8.00 до 23.00
Воскресенье - выходной